ROSTER OF GAMMA PHI FRATERNITY


Members Nickname Batch Name/Year Members Nickname Batch Name/Year
Agustin, Beaven Gelvosa Popeye Charter 1964 Eisma, Carlito Villahermosa, Jr. Junjun BJ & The Bears 1981
Almirol, Edwin Boado Edwin Charter 1964 Villanueva, Virnie D. Virnie BJ & The Bears 1981
Apolinar, Edgar Dompor Edgar Charter 1964      
Bejar, Ephraim Navarette Eph Charter 1964 Ayala, Lyndon Luis Cudal Ayags Sa Hirap at Ginhawa 1981
Bisnar, Gauttier Ong Jr. Biz Charter 1964 Caliolio, Edwin Mateo Edwin Sa Hirap at Ginhawa 1981
Cudal, Mitchell Avello Mitch Charter 1964 Gomez, Hilario Abel Buhawe Abel Sa Hirap at Ginhawa 1981
Esperat, Oswald A. Oswald Charter 1964 Labial, Fernando Rubio Ferdie Sa Hirap at Ginhawa 1981
Griño, Edgar Libre Edgar Charter 1964 Laoagan, Roy Mennao, Jr. Roy Sa Hirap at Ginhawa 1981
Gutierrez, Faustino Jr. Ninoy Charter 1964 Reciña, Dylan Dylan Sa Hirap at Ginhawa 1981
Flores, Salvador Hirro Buddy Charter 1964      
Malahay, Eugene Paterno Gene Charter 1964 Baes, Constancio Regencia, Jr. Tancho Kasama Kami Hangang Katapusan 1982
      Duazo, Joseph Venancio Jojo Kasama Kami Hangang Katapusan 1982
Apolinar Roberto Dompor Bert Maiden Batch 1965 Griño, Oscar Ver Oca Kasama Kami Hangang Katapusan 1982
de Guzman, Jorge Santos George Maiden Batch 1965      
Dizon, Dylan Paulo Albaladejo Danny Maiden Batch 1965 Barroso, Anthony Canuto G. Otto Do or Quit 1983
Donesa, Alvestros Al Maiden Batch 1965 Bejar, Myles Nicholas G. Myles Do or Quit 1983
Guerreva, Buen Ramos Buen Maiden Batch 1965      
Norman Longhid Norm Maiden Batch 1965 Bascuña, Jerry C. Jerry Golden Batch VII 1983
Quijano, Florentee Tan KJ Maiden Batch 1965      
Reyes, Tomas Tom Maiden Batch 1965 Gomez, Carlo Benitez Carlo Sailor'z 1984
      Gomez, Dale Lambayao Buhawe Dale Sailor'z 1984
Ala, Tommy Agustin Tommy Magnificent 14 1966 Martinez, Roy Daniel Rinky Sailor'z 1984
Ancog, Henry Sarmiento Henry Magnificent 14 1966      
Cadiogan, Leonard M., Jr. Leonard Magnificent 14 1966 Hatulan, Clement Bacol Clement IC Microchips 1984
Calvadores, Jovito Candido Jovy Magnificent 14 1966 Javier, El Cid Coscolluela Elcid IC Microchips 1984
De Guzman, Diomedes Reyes, Jr. Jun Magnificent 14 1966 Lauengco, Carmelo Haos Longking IC Microchips 1984
Famador, Alex Vestil Alex Magnificent 14 1966      
Manalo, Pastor Arcega Pastor Magnificent 14 1966 Buhawe, Romelito Atad Romel Ikaw at Ako 1985
Marmita, Giovanni Tugado III Vanni Magnificent 14 1966 Valdegamo, Emerick V. Eric Ikaw at Ako 1985
Nocon, Luis Sia Luis Magnificent 14 1966      
Pulgar, Camilo Simeon Camelo Magnificent 14 1966 Espartero, Garlutte Tendero Garlutte Golden Batch VIII 1986
Recinto, Andres Andy Magnificent 14 1966      
Reynera, Isabelito Ortega Lito Magnificent 14 1966 Advincula, Marc Anthony M. Marc Brothers in Arms 1989
Sansano, David Razon David Magnificent 14 1966 Apepe, Clark Bioco Clark Brothers in Arms 1989
           
Bayle, Samuel Tugade Sam Golden Batch I 1965 Oracoy, Titus Titus Through the Baricade '89
      Vives, Martin Kim Kim Through the Baricade '89
Amor, Antonio Ragay, Jr. Tony Los Seis Curitas 1966      
Andaya, George D. George Los Seis Curitas 1966 Limbaga, Magin Jr. Magin Stand By Me 1990
Buaquiña, Gorgonio Fortich II Goni Los Seis Curitas 1966 Muleta, Mark Benjamin MacCoy Stand By Me 1990
Lluch, Pacificador Maneja, Jr. Laddy Los Seis Curitas 1966 Roa, Yves Neil P. Neil Stand By Me 1990
Lucero, Alexander Villanueva Alex Los Seis Curitas 1966      
Vivares, Felix Bedrijo Felix Los Seis Curitas 1966 Santillan, Wilbert Y. Wilbert Golden Batch IX 1991
           
Fernandez, Joseph Uy Jeff Brothers J 1966 Tan, Nathaniel L. Natsy Golden Batch X 1991
Maling, Joseph Corpuz Joseph Brothers J 1966      
      Villasis, Domenico Iñaki O. Yaki Golden Batch XI 1992
Beyer, James Machug-e James Double Trouble 1967      
Go, Antonio Barola Tony Double Trouble 1967 Gomez, Mark Anthony B. Dondon Golden Batch XII 1992
           
Annaguey, Eleno Q., Jr. Eleno Hi - Octane 1968 Gutierrez, Mitchel C. Mitch Golden Batch XIII 1992
Bacarro, Laureano Segunia Leo Hi - Octane 1968      
Cadiogan, Arthur Montero Art Hi - Octane 1968 Florendo, Jose Teodoro Joey Golden Batch XIV 1993
de Guzman, Eduardo Santos Ed Hi - Octane 1968      
Fernandez, Fernando P. Fernando Hi - Octane 1968 Lachica, Sundy Lorence C. Sundy Golden Batch XV 1993
Gremio, Rolando Vergara Rolly Hi - Octane 1968      
Vergara, Melvin Guimapang Melvin Hi - Octane 1968 De Vera Alain Alain Team Spirit 1994
Villalba, Noel C. Noel Hi - Octane 1968 Fidel, Renard Renard Team Spirit 1994
           
de Guzman, Conrado Santos Ding Ang Tibay 1968 Atupan, Julino Julino Golden Batch XVI 1994
Layumas, Nestorio Carolino, Jr. Bong Ang Tibay 1968      
Pingol, Bayani, Jr. Bunny Ang Tibay 1968 Tejam, Tyrone Oliver R. Toto Golden Batch XVII 1994
Recaña, Roger Mondragon Roger Ang Tibay 1968      
      Abrea, Armand B. Mand Five Men and a Lady 1995
Adanza, Artemio Azcuna Jr. Tim Triumvirate 1969 Bacuel, Ian Ian Five Men and a Lady 1995
How, Francis Xavier Francis Triumvirate 1969 Sotto, Wendel F. Wendell Five Men and a Lady 1995
Sison, Mario Dancel Mario Triumvirate 1969 Uy, John Philip D. John Five Men and a Lady 1995
      Uypitching, Nikki Justov R. Nikki Five Men and a Lady 1995
Morano, Nelson Bruce Nelson DC - 3 1969      
Gatmaytan, Gerardo Luis F. Noli DC - 3 1969 Teaño, Justino A. III Junjun Golden Batch XVIII 1997
Verora, Levi Piguerra Levi DC - 3 1969      
      Alonzo, Joseph G. Jojo Tyro 1997
Caballero, Carlito Frederick J. Carl Installment 1970 Casano, Dexter D. Dex Tyro 1997
Capuyan, Ben Gaongien Ben Installment 1970      
Cobsen, Camilo D. Camilo Installment 1970 Escorial, Karl Joseph L. Karl All - 4 - One 1998
Defensor, Dennis G. Dennis Installment 1970 Quirante, Luram M. Luram All - 4 - One 1998
Petines, Mario Yap My Installment 1970      
      Villalba, Omar Andre D. Omar Golden Batch XIX 1999
Azupardo, Reynaldo Atinon Rey AK 47 1970      
Killip, Thomas A. Tom AK 47 1970 Ayawan, Reynaldo R. Jr. Rey Golden Batch XX 2000
           
Calagui, Teddy G. Teddy Expedient 1971 Cabrido, Jorge Christian Jorge Golden Batch XXI 2000
Espa, Daniel Pascua Danny Expedient 1971      
Ledda, Edward Enrico M. Edward Expedient 1971 Centeno, Mark Nelson E. Markie Golden Batch XXII
Rabulan, Homer Garcera Homer Expedient 1971      
      Regalado, Gian Carlo P. Gicancarlo Golden Batch XXIII
Aduana, Ven Clarence Ven Heptagon 1972      
Chiu, Wilton Quilario Wilton Heptagon 1972 Alcantara, Nequito Alejandro B. Nick The Survivors 2001
Concha, Crisogono D. Cris Heptagon 1972 Quinit, Carl Manuel A. Tingting The Survivors 2001
Go, Robert Robert Heptagon 1972      
Montenegro, Antonio Jimenez Antonio Heptagon 1972 Tia, Eric John Ikpan Golden Batch XXIV 2002
Regalado, Rolando Estacio Rolly Heptagon 1972      
Torrevillas, Gregorio M. Gregorio Heptagon 1972 Pernites, June Erik E. Tsiq So Radikal 2002
      Solis, Marlouie Tawi So Radikal 2002
Paglomutan, Cornelio Viray Nelson Card ML 1972      
Rullan, David Elevazo Dave Card ML 1972 Chi, Khasmir Adonairam C. Kokong Golden Batch XXV 2004
Saguin, Ramon Fabian Mon Card ML 1972      
Tan, Alfred Lu Fred Card ML 1972 Valente, Noel F. Noel Golden Batch XXVI 2004
           
Cortes, Anthony Jonathan M. Jon Kohoutek 1974 Tan, Marvin Luther Y. Marvin Golden Batch XXVII 2005
Garcia, Romulo B. Romy Kohoutek 1974      
Timbancaya, Alvin P. De Leon Alvin Kohoutek 1974 Coyoca, Karl Raciene A. Karl Golden Batch XXVIII 2005
Villanueva, Jose Jr. Joe Kohoutek 1974      
      Masangkay, David Louie L. David Back2Back 2006
Genotiva, Willy Rabi Willy Golden Batch III 1974 Nodado, Lawrence Lawrence Back2Back 2006
           
Vista, Benjamin Dimaya Boyben Golden Batch III 1975 Bonotan, Rushdie Ion M. Rush Tessera Meno 2007
      Cedrome, Carlben T. CB Tessera Meno 2007
Alcala, Moses Lusoc Motet MAC III 1975      
De Dios, Alex Suncuacot Alex MAC III 1975 Cavales, Caesar B. III SarSi Adiaipeta Enta 2008
Genotiva, Calvin Luther Rabi Calvin MAC III 1975 Regalado, Gian Paolo P. Paolo Adiaipeta Enta 2008
           
Rutherford, Walter Allan M. Walter Golden Batch IV 1975 Griño, Justine E. Justine Golden Batch XXIX 2009
           
Cubid, Rodrigo Escollar Cubid Robo Cops 1975 Griño, Mikhail R. Mikhail Golden Batch XXX 2009
Tamayo, Buff Da-anton Buff Robo Cops 1975      
      Alcala,Stanley Stanley Balisong 2009
Benedicto, Rodney Tubungbanua Arat Brother Sun 1976 Arcellana, Jose Octavio Jose Balisong 2009
Ridao, Wilfred Bololong Idao Brother Sun 1976 Alvarez, Andrew Marc U. Drew Balisong 2009
Salvador, Judito Medina Jojo Brother Sun 1976 Lugod, Kent Patrick M. Patrick Balisong 2009
Togonon, Gelu Larena Gelu Brother Sun 1976 Pal, Graciano Jose B. GJ Balisong 2009
Tubungbanua, Loenard Barinaga Elby Brother Sun 1976      
      Bacal, Meg Franco P. Miko Golden Batch XXXI 2012
Gonzales, Enrique Villanueva Iking Matira Ang Matibay 1976      
Griño, Joseph Infante Joey Matira Ang Matibay 1976 Buhawe, Karl Angelo P. Karl Mille 2012
Katada, Emmanuel de la Plaza Manny Matira Ang Matibay 1976 Duazo, Kyle Vincent N. Kyle Mille 2012
Pascual, Stephen David V. Boy Matira Ang Matibay 1976 Gomez, Hilario Kiril A. Kiril Mille 2012
      Guarin, Francisco Mariano B. Paco Mille 2012
Gravador, Danila Baricar Danny Quadrivial Survivors 1977      
Pacquiao, Leonito G. Toto Quadrivial Survivors 1977 Via, Bien Carlos E. Bien Golden Batch XXXII 2013
Sia, Victoriano Victor Quadrivial Survivors 1977      
Tuballa, Rene Moral Rene Quadrivial Survivors 1977 Cabatingan, Randy Roy A. Randy Three Strikes Sixess 2013
      Faustorilla, Kient Z. Kient Three Strikes Sixess 2013
Pastor, Ramon Calumpang Chito Golden Batch V 1977 Gomez, Jiaan Francis A. Jiaan Three Strikes Sixess 2013
           
Dalmacio, Tubungbanua, Jr. Chtio Golden Batch VI 1979 Oracion, Allen Clark Allen Four Seasons 2013
      Villanueva, Zoilo Isagani A. Zoilo Four Seasons 2013
Anito, Danilo Tambagan Danny Hardlife 1979      
Bokingo, Ruben Nobleza Bobot Hardlife 1979 Caliolio, Eleazar Paolo S. M. Eleazar Golden Batch XXXIII 2013
Labial, Leo Rubio Leo Hardlife 1979      
           
Duran, Aldin Uy Aldin No Guts, No Glory 1980      
Logronio, Micheller S. Michelle No Guts, No Glory 1980      
Olladas, Marconi Gotoyco Marc No Guts, No Glory 1980      
Pineda, Manuel Joseph Biboy No Guts, No Glory 1980      
Sia, Siegfred Godinez Siegfred No Guts, No Glory 1980      
Tenorio, Meliton Bathan, Jr. Meliton No Guts, No Glory 1980      
Teves, JGlenn Flores Glenn No Guts, No Glory 1980      

Free Web Hosting